43-400 Cieszyn, Plac Wolności 7b +48 33 85 211 32
 
Godziny dostępności w roku szkolnym 2023/2024
Nauczyciel
Dzień tygodnia
Godzina
Broda Damian
piątek
7:00-8:00
Budzińska-Lipka Barbara
środa
13:10-14:10
Chwastek Piotr
poniedziałek
7:00-8:00
Cieślar Aleksandra
Poniedziałek
15:00-15:30
Cieślar Aleksandra
środa
15:00-15:30
Czakon Dawid
poniedziałek
7:00-8:00
Dorda Marzanna
środa
13:15-14:15
Dormowicz Izabela
czwartek
13:00-14:00
Drewek Joanna
czwartek
14:15-14:45
Drewek Joanna
piątek
8:00-8:30
Fober Renata
poniedziałek
8:35-9:35
Gajdzica Tadeusz
wtorek
15:50-16:50
Gliklich-Moczała Małgorzata
środa
7:00-8:00
Gogółka Beata
piątek
7:55-8:55
Gomola Dorota
ostatni piątek miesiąca
15:10-16:10
Górnicka-Herma Urszula
1 piątek miesiąca
8:30-9:30
Grabowska Karolina
środa
13:10-14:10
Grajewski Wojciech
środa
14:15-15:15
Grześ Anna
środa
15:00-16:00
Guzy Błażej
czwartek
6:50-7:50
Habarta Barbara
wtorek
13:10-14:10
Habarta Włodzimierz
środa
7:00-8:00
Holisz Małgorzata
piątek
14:15-15:15
Jagiełło Agnieszka
wtorek
16:00-17:00
Jaronicka Lucyna
piątek
13:10-14:10
Kania Dorota
czwartek
8:40-9:40
Kotowska Anna
wtorek
7:30-8:00
Kotowska Anna
czwartek
7:30-8:00
Kusz Małgorzata
środa
15:00-16:00
Legierski Michał
poniedziałek
13:10-14:10
Łyżbicka Patrycja
poniedziałek
8:00-8:45
Łyżbicka Patrycja
środa
7:45-8:00
Mendrek Maria
czwartek
7:00-8:00
Mendroch Mateusz
1 i 3 czwartek miesiąca
8:35-9:35
Morcinek Ilona
poniedziałek
7:00-8:00
Mrowiec Ewa
wtorek
15:00-16:00
Nieroda Marta
piątek
8:35-9:35
Paszek Maria
Środa
15:00-15:30
Paszek Maria
czwartek
7:15-7:45
Pelic-Bobko Jolanta
poniedziałek
8:25-8:40
Pieciun Katarzyna
poniedziałek
7:45-8:45
Piesecki Marek
wtorek
6:50-7:50
Probst-Baszczyńska Iwona
wtorek
7:30-8:00
Probst-Baszczyńska Iwona
piątek
7:30-8:00
Rakowska Regina
wtorek
7:30-8:30
Siedlecka Marta
środa
7:50-8:50
Szczechla Grzegorz
poniedziałek
8:00-9:00
Szczechla Patrycja
poniedziałek
14:00-15:00
Szkudliński Tomasz
wtorek
7:30-8:00
Szkudliński Tomasz
piątek
7:30-8:00
Szlaur Joanna
czwartek
8:20-9:20
Śmieja-Piesecka Daria
środa
8:30-9:30
Troszok Anna
wtorek
15:05-16:05
Wach Alicja
wtorek
8:30-9:30
Wajdzik Barbara
wtorek
9:05-9:35
Wajdzik Barbara
środa
7:20-7:50
Waszut Anna
czwartek
7:45-8:45
Woźniak-Chroboczek Magdalena
poniedziałek
7:40-8:40
Żerdik Magdalena
poniedziałek
7:40-8:40
Żołnowska Aleksandra
piątek
7:50-8:50
Żur Lidia
26.09; 24.10; 21.11; 19.12; 16.01
8:50-9:50
Żwak Izabela
poniedziałek
14:00-15:00